Resultados del Póker de Ases



Póker de Ases
Caladero Abierto
Rancho 'Arroyo Negro'
Ezequiel Montes, Qro.

Luis González
23 mts. 3 tps. 40 pts.

Fernando Ríos
Descalificado.

Daniel Arias Morales
Sin punta.

Jesús Dorantes
19 mts. 3 tps. 36 pts.

Gustavo Villeda
20 mts. 3 tps. 39 pts.

Luis Miranda
Descalificado.

Napoleón Reséndiz
15 mts. 2 tps. 38 pts.

Jesús Anaya
20 mts. 3 tps. 40 pts.

Fernando Ríos
Sin punta.

Daniel Arias Morales
Sin punta.

Antonio Díaz Paz
23 mts. 1 tpo.44 pts.

Diego Garza
17 mts. 2 tps. 39 pts.

Antonio Díaz Paz
Sin punta.

Agustín Ramírez
20 mts. 2 tps. 36 pts.

#AllHorsesMaquina501
#RanchoJMAculco
#YoSoyRVO
#SoloCharraVillaOro

Póker de Ases
Caladero de Patrones
Rancho 'Arroyo Negro'
Ezequiel Montes, Qro.

Agustín Ramírez
21 mts. 3 tps. 40 pts.

Juan Pedro Aguilar
16 mts. 2 tps. 38 pts.

Luis González
20 mts. 3 tps. 40 pts.

Ángel Piña
Sin punta.

Félix Reséndiz
Sin punta.

Juan Pedro Aguilar
20 mts. 2 tps. 41 pts.

Juan Pablo Arce
Sin punta.

Mauricio Urquiza
14 mts. 3 tps. 28 pts.

José Luis Guzmán
19 mts. 2 tps. 33 pts.

Diego Garza
Sin punta.

Jesús Dorantes
22 mts. 3 tps. 37 pts.

Simón García
18 mts. 3 tps. 38 pts.

Félix Reséndiz
Sin punta.

Pedro Aguilar
Sin punta.

Agustín Ramírez
Sin punta.

Ángel Piña
21 mts. 2 tps. 41 pts.

Néstor Castillo
Sin punta.

Pedro Aguilar
Sin punta.

Agustín Ramírez
Sin punta.

#AllHorsesMaquina501
#RanchoJMAculco
#YoSoyRVO
#SoloCharraVillaOro


Póker de Ases
Caladero Intermedio
Rancho 'Arroyo Negro'
Ezequiel Montes, Qro.

Alfredo Alanís González
Sin punta.

Rigoberto Sosa Ruiz
Descalificado.

Juan Carlos Juárez.
Sin punta.

Juan Carlos Callejas
Sin punta.

Carlos Julián Mier Díaz
16 mts. 3 tps. 32 pts.

Rigoberto Sosa Ruiz
15 mts. 3 tps. 33 pts.

Alfredo Alanís González
Sin punta.

Luis Miranda Rodríguez,
Sin punta.

#AllHorsesMaquina501
#RanchoJMAculco
#YoSoyRVO
#SoloCharraVillaOro

Caladero Femenil
Rancho 'Arroyo Negro'
Ezequiel Montes, Qro.

Adriana López Velarde
12 mts. 2 tps. 19 pts.

Ximena Velazco Cauzor
17 mts. 2 tps. 36 pts.

Adriana Cardozo Guerrero
20 mts. 3 tps. 35 pts.

Renata Acosta
20 mts. 1 tpo. 37 pts.

Ximena Velazco Cauzor
17 mts. 3 tps. 35 pts.

Rosario Ramírez Hernández
18 mts. 3 tps. 32 pts.

Fernanda Pérez Carreón
18 mts. 3 tps. 37 pts.

Alejandra Olvera de Arce
18 mts. 3 tps. 35 pts.

Ximena Velazco Cauzor
Descalificada.

Mary Raya
Sin punta.

Renata Acosta
Descalificada.

Adriana López Velarde
Sin punta.

Ximena Olvera de Anaya
20 mts. 3 tps. 32 pts.

Itza-Be Abúndez
Sin punta.

Ximena Velazco Cauzor
Sin punta.

Valeria Real Rey
19 mts. 2 tps. 34 pts.

Foto:Fuente Facebook.